2 bedroom apartment 85 m² Kolossi Municipality, Cyprus

$282,319
$3,321/m²
;
In CRM: 29285
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,321/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

For Sale: Modern Apartment in Kolossi This under-construction apartment offers a spacious internal area of 85 m2 and is positioned on the first floor of a two-story building. With two well-designed bathrooms, this home is perfect for families or individuals seeking comfort and convenience. Kolossi is a vibrant area known for its rich history and welcoming community. Residents enjoy easy access to local shops, schools, and parks, providing a balanced lifestyle. The neighborhood is well-connected, making it simple to reach nearby Limassol and other attractions. The apartment is being built with energy efficiency in mind, boasting an impressive energy rating of A. Its unfurnished layout allows you to tailor the space to your personal style and preferences, ensuring it feels like your own from day one.

Location on the map

Kolossi Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure