Shop 328 m² in Spilia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Spilia
$898,924
$2,741/m²
;
In CRM: 18189
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,741/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    328 m²

Description

This is an incomplete shop on the ground floor of a nine storey building in Agios Antonios, Nicosia. It has a total ground floor area of 328 sq.m., a mezzanine  and a semi-basement. The immediate area of the property comprises of residential and commercial developments. It enjoys good accessibility towards the center of Nicosia and Nicosia - Limassol motorway.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Spilia
Food & Drink
Back Leave a request