4 bedroom Villa 320 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$295,195
$922/m²
;
Last update: 02/07/2025

The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    320 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    165 m²

Description

This villa is located in the Stadium area of Durrës and offers ample space for family living.
• Net area 182 m²
• Gross area 320 m²
• 4 bedrooms
•2 living rooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Suitable for large families or investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare