Residential properties for sale in Golem, Albania page 7

;
1 046 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
Floor 5
The apartment 1+1 is for sale in Golem area neighborhood. The total area of the apartment is…
$95,443
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 10/13
Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-1009 (Tiktaalik Residence) Total area (Sip. ndërtimi): 65.4 m² …
$99,158
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 101 m²
Floor 7
A 2+1+2 apartment in a new building in the Golem area is for sale. The complex features two …
$160,879
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 4
2+1 Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Golem, Durrës 💰 Price: €129,000 📍 Location: Gole…
$151,822
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Villa in Golem, Albania
Villa
Golem, Albania
Area 217 m²
Number of floors 3
For Sale: New 3-storey Villa in Golem area (Golem), Durrës — modern construction, payment by…
$348,504
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
MontbelMontbel
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
Floor 11/13
Apartment 1+1 — Layout A-1108 (Tiktaalik Residence) Total apartment area (Sip. ndërtimi):…
$104,464
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Duplex 1 bedroom in Golem, Albania
Duplex 1 bedroom
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Number of floors 4
Adria Residence is located where elegance and comfort intersect. Situated 200m from the sea …
$86,253
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
Number of floors 6
The apartment is located on the first residential floor (ground floor) of the residence. It …
$73,213
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 41 m²
Floor 4
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Mali i Robit, Golem. Information about the Apartment: • Net Area: 41…
$105,520
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
Floor 8/13
Rezidenca Tiktaalik – Premium Seaside Residential Project, Qerret, Durrës Construction St…
$86,675
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 3/5
Apartment 1+1 at Palm Paradise in Qerret for sale! Palm Paradise – Your style between the s…
$107,889
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment for Sale in Golem – Only 250m from the Sea! Are you looking for a vacation home o…
$91,326
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 4/5
1+1 apartment for sale in Golem It is organized into a bedroom, a living room with a kitc…
$89,148
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Century 21 Eon
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
Apartment in Golem, Albania
Apartment
Golem, Albania
Area 61 m²
Floor 3
The two studios are located on the third floor of a new building with an elevator (still und…
$85,436
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 50 m²
Floor 2
Disponojme për shitje Apartament 1+1, Mali i Robit, Golem. Informacion mbi Apartamentin: • S…
$105,520
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 4
The project is designed to provide residents with high quality living, well-maintained space…
$89,689
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 1/7
Apartment 1+1 modern for sale in the "Montevideo" residence, which is under construction in …
$113,251
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 4/5
The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a 5-story building in Golem. The total area of …
$96,937
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
Floor 1
The "Erdiar" Residence is a modern residence in the coastal area of Qerret, designed for a c…
$89,555
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 2/7
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$94,947
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
Floor 5/5
The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a new building with an elevator (still under co…
$114,747
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 85 m²
Floor 2
Apartment for sale, 2+1, with a surface area of 85 m², located in one of the most sought-aft…
$163,201
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Al Imobiliare
Languages
English
3 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 79 m²
Floor 4
Penthouse ndodhet ne nje nga zonat me te bukura, tek Mali i Robit, midis Fafa Premium dhe Kl…
$346,144
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 1/5
The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor of a new building with an elevator (st…
$109,316
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 2/7
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a new building, part of the Liburna Residence i…
$86,948
Leave a request
Close
Agency
AFS Real Estate Management
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano, Українська
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 98 m²
Floor 8
SEASTRA is a premium apart-hotel complex, designed with modern architecture and high constru…
$201,370
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 93 m²
Floor 2
? Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 (97,335 Euro) ✅ Total area: 92.7m2 ✅ Physica…
$119,790
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 1
Location: Golem, Kavaje ✅ Price: 82,440 Euro ✅ Total area: 68.7m2 ✅ Apartment area: 57.3m2 …
$96,280
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Golem, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Golem, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 3
Located along the coast of Golem, the "Bonita" Residence is harmoniously connected between n…
$197,257
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Future Home Invest
Languages
English, Italiano, Türkçe