3 bedroom house 120 m² Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain

Rojales, Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain
$565,937
$4,716/m²
;
In CRM: 466519
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Description

Discover a unique opportunity to become a new owner in one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa Blanca. These exclusive one-storey villas combine modern design, functionality and comfort in a privileged environment. With an area of 120 m2, each apartment has been carefully designed to provide space and light transmission. They have: 🛏️ 3 bedrooms 🛁 2 full bathrooms 🍽️ Open kitchen in a modern style 🏡 The single-level layout for greater convenience of the living room stands out with an open and smooth space, connecting the dining room and the kitchen, creating a modern atmosphere ideal for everyday life and for receiving guests. 🌿 Located in the heart of Rojales, these apartments allow you to enjoy all amenities in a few minutes: supermarkets, restaurants, medical centers, schools and recreation areas. In addition, the beaches of the Costa Blanca are only a short car ride away, offering the perfect balance between tranquility and proximity to the sea. 🔑 Completed and ready to live, these apartments represent an exceptional opportunity for both permanent residency and secondary housing or investment.