Квартира 3 комнаты 79 м² Gravedona, Италия

Gravedona, Италия, Gravedona ed Uniti
$383,201
$4,875/м²
;
Дата обновления: 08.01.2024

• Адрес
    Via Ganda, 3 5

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $4,875/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    79 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    70 м²

Описание

Located 3 km from Gravedona and the shores of Lake Como, this apartment has a balcony, garden and parking space, as well as a splendid swimming pool overlooking the lake. The apartment is composed as follows: Living room with open kitchen, two bedrooms, one double, one twin and bathroom. This unit has a large land of about 238 square meters. The apartment is sold fully furnished and complete with everything. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rental, the structure is in fact already active in this sector.