3 bedroom apartment 126 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$1,05M
$8,298/m²
;
In CRM: 29396
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Piaseczynska, 41 B

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,298/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    126 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

For sale 4-room apartment of 126 m² in Warsaw, in Mokotów, at Piaseczyńska str.
For sale the last available apartments in a modern, green enclave in Mokotów. We offer an apartment in turnkey condition, with the highest quality finishes, on the ground floor of a 2-storey building from 2024.

Description
This is a true oasis in Mokotów – an intimate residential complex surrounded by greenery, designed by the renowned APA Kuryłowicz & Associates studio. The apartment has a practical layout and great arrangement possibilities, perfect for an investment purchase or for the most demanding residents.

Layout (126 m²)

  • Living room with a kitchenette: 64.12 m².

  • Hall: 9.76 m² + circulation: 2.39 m².

  • Room 1: 13.08 m².

  • Room 2: 13.67 m².

  • Room 3: 13.05 m².

  • Circulation: 3.37 m².

  • Bathrooms: 3.63 m² and 6.52 m².

  • Balcony: 20 m².

Finishing Standard

  • Underfloor and duct heating.

  • Each apartment is prepared for a smart home installation (KNX).

  • Air conditioning hidden in the ceiling space.

  • Triple-glazed windows with elevated acoustic parameters, featuring anti-smog and anti-allergen filters.

  • Anti-burglary doors.

  • High ceilings (2.84 m).