1 bedroom apartment 38 m² Bijela, Montenegro

Bijela, Montenegro
$163,201
$4,295/m²
;
In CRM: 225298
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,295/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Description

Apartment for sale in Bijela, near the town of Herceg Novi.
The apartment has an area of 38 m2 and is located on the 3rd floor.
Apartment layout: kitchen combined with living room, bedroom, bathroom and terrace. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The apartment has satellite television and Internet. There's a parking lot under the building.
In walking distance from the apartment shops, cafes, post office, bus station. The apartment is located just 80 meters from the sea.