3 bedroom apartment 90 m² Petrovac, Montenegro

Petrovac, Montenegro
$213,828
$2,376/m²
;
In CRM: 60264
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,376/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Apartment for sale with 3 bedrooms overlooking the sea in the city of Petrovac, within walking distance to the sea, city center and all infrastructure - about 600 meters to the embankment. The total area of the apartment is 90 sq.m., located on the second floor of a 4-story building (without elevator). There are many free parking spaces near the house. The layout is an entrance hall, three bedrooms, a spacious living room with a kitchen area, two bathrooms and two terraces - one of them with beautiful sea views. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Great offer for accommodation or holidays.

Location on the map

Petrovac, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance