Apartment 1 150 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$243,851
$212/m²
;
In CRM: 225877
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $212/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 150 m²

Description

A plot of land for sale in Bugliarica, the municipality of Budva. The plot has an area of 1150 m2. The site is urbanized, and according to a detailed plan, a building can be built no more than three floors. The site provides for the construction of a building with a total area of 862 m2, at the base not exceeding the area of 287 m2. The site is only 200 meters from the sea.

Location on the map

Montenegro