2 bedroom apartment 95 m² Thermaikos Municipality, Greece

Greece, Thermaikos Municipality, Peraia
$198,359
$2,088/m²
;
In CRM: 65795
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,088/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    95 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the semi-first floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. There are: heating. Building without elevator.