2 bedroom apartment 54 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$85,000
$1,574/m²
;
In CRM: 28
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

• Address
    Sherif Khimshiashvili Street, 7 b Orbi City A Block

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,574/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    20
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    45

Description

🏡 Groomed 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Orbi City, Block A
📐 Area: 54 m2
🏢 Floor: 20
👁 View: The House of Justice
✨ Planning:
• Two isolated bedrooms
• cozy living room
• Functional kitchen
✅ Status:
The apartment was never rented out.
Completely equipped with furniture and equipment
- neat, well-groomed, ready for settlement
📍 Location: Orbi City is one of the most popular complexes of Batumi
💰 Price: $85,000
❗ No bargaining.
A great option for both comfortable living and long-term investment

Location on the map