Haus 3 zimmer 63 m² Municipality of Athens, Griechenland

Griechenland, Municipality of Athens, Athen
$93,753
$1,488/m²
;
In CRM: 75864
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.10.24

• Metro
    Aghios Nikolaos (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Kato Patissia (~ 300 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Gebäudedaten

  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    63 m²

Beschreibung

The apartment is located on the 3 floor, consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom. There is a big balcony. The apartment has new double-glazed windows and an armored door. The house is located in the central district, 250m from the metro Kato Pticia.

Standort auf der Karte

Griechenland, Municipality of Athens, Athen