1 bedroom apartment 20 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$116,031
$5,802/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Sturova, 551701 551701

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,802/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    20 m²

Description

Apartment 1 + kk 20 m ² Prague 4 10th floor panel house 10 minutes walk to metro Apartment after renovation