1 bedroom apartment 80 m² Kableshkovo, Bulgaria

Kableshkovo, Bulgaria
$77,546
$969/m²
;
In CRM: 3206
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/03/2026

Price per m²
    $969/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-bedroom apartment in the complex "The Vineyards Spa Resort", Aheloy.

The apartment has an area of ​​80 sq.m. and is located on the 4th floor.

The apartment consists of: a spacious living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and bathtub, terrace with a view of the pool.

The apartment is suitable for both seasonal and year-round use.

The complex "The Vineyards Spa Resort" has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, swimming pool with sun loungers around it, children's playground, children's pool, fitness, Spa and Wellness center, table tennis, restaurant, pool bar, etc.