2 bedroom house 291 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$171,439
$589/m²
;
Last update: 05/06/2025

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    291 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    122 m²

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

Private House for Sale in Former Kene!
The house is invested and has structures for +2 floors of construction.
Total area 291m2.
The building has an area of 122 m2.
This house is organized by:
-A living room + separate kitchen
-Two bedrooms.
- A toilet
-Spacious balcony.
It has every mortgage document and is ready for sale!
For more info or a visit to the property, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation