Apartment 38 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$72,000
$1,895/m²
;
In CRM: 35664
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,895/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Description

35664 I will sell a 1-room apartment on Shevchenko Avenue. Total area of 38 sq.m. The apartment has a new modern renovation, it is fully equipped with furniture and appliances - you can immediately come and live without additional costs. Bright and cozy, located in a small apartment building, which guarantees peace and comfort. The location is one of the best in Odessa: near the Victory Park, the Arcadia sanatorium, the botanical garden, as well as supermarkets, cafes and convenient transport interchanges. A great option for living by the sea or a profitable investment in a prestigious area of the city.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure