4 bedroom Villa 1 042 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$2,71M
$2,602/m²
;
Last update: 25/01/2026

• Address
    phk4018

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 042 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    625 m²

Description

A Private Hillside Villa Collection in Layan, Phuket

Set among lush rolling hills in the Layan area, this limited villa community is designed for buyers who want true privacy, space, and a calm, elevated lifestyle—without giving up everyday convenience.

Land plots range from 719 to 1,755 sq.m., while villa interiors start from 547 sq.m. Each residence is positioned to capture breathtaking 360° mountain panoramas, turning sunrise coffees and sunset evenings into a daily ritual.