3 bedroom villa 220 m² Ko Samui, Thailand

Thailand, Ko Samui
$960,000
$4,364/m²
;
Last update: 23/11/2023

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    220 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    400 m²

Description

Villa is a contemporarily designed ocean front property, located on the Plai Leam peninsula overlooking Tongson Bay at the northern tip of Koh Samui. Ajacent to fife star hotels such as Six Sense Hideaway at Somrong Beach and Melati Beach Resort on Tongson Bay, it offers two pristine sand beaches and restaurants within walking distance.

 

Air-conditioning, Car port, Outdoor lighting, Swimming pool, Water softener, Internet, Jacuzzi, Caretaker house, Furnished, Solar panels, Lift, Security door, Golf, Sauna.

Price: 33 600 000 THB

Location on the map

Thailand, Ko Samui