2 bedroom apartment 85 m² Los Alcazares, Spain

Los Alcazares, Spain
$352,874
$4,151/m²
;
In CRM: 396682
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,151/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Description

Each apartment reflects the essence of exclusivity: high quality, modern design and careful attention to detail. Spaces are created with clean and functional lines to provide a comfortable, elegant and bright life. The spacious terraces located on both sides of the apartments facilitate through ventilation and offer views of the golf course and the Little Sea. This intelligent design optimizes interior comfort and surrounds every moment of the day with natural light and unforgettable scenery. Located in an ideal location, the apartments are just 25 minutes from Murcia International Airport and 55 minutes from Alicante Airport. This area offers excellent road connections to Cartagena, Murcia and Alicante, as well as to the main beaches of the Costa Calida and Costa Blanca, making it an ideal destination for both year-round living and a seaside holiday. The apartments, located on the first line of the golf course, offer impressive panoramic views of the field and the Little Sea. It is an environment where tranquility and natural beauty merge, creating a relaxed and refined lifestyle. Golden sunsets and sea breezes make every day a unique experience. Main characteristics: building area from 72 to 100 m2, terraces up to 60 m2, bedrooms: 2 or 3, bathrooms: 2, public pool. Equipment and additional amenities: public pool, covered parking, pantry, air conditioning pre-installation, open fully equipped kitchen, private solarium, panoramic terraces with views of golf and the sea.