4 bedroom Villa 300 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$2,47M
$8,234/m²
;
In CRM: 974
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/06/2024

• Address
    Obala Stari Krasici, 4 Apartmani Sona

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²

Description

Crash Kotor Bay The very line of the sea, the pier Through the bay on a yacht for 10 minutes. You can directly get to Porto Montenegro and Porto Novi Pool (sea or water tap - to choose from) Area: 300m2 Berth: 120 m2 with all connections for yachts

Location on the map

Krasici, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink