4 bedroom apartment 115 m² Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
$413,782
$3,598/m²
;
In CRM: 539034
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,598/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Description

Object number: 539034. The services of the Agency for combating the transaction under the key is free for the buyer!!!

The structure of the apartment: kitchen-living room, 4 rooms, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, hallway, panoramic terrace, own yard.

Facilities:
Unique offer in the top location of Herceg Hovi in the first line from the sea!
Sold apartments consisting of two united quarters, 100 meters from the sea. Its closed garage next to the house is included in the price .Convenient location, within walking distance, to the sea, the line of beaches and the promenade. Courtyard with recreation area, with plants and kiwi. Sea view.

Location:
  • In walking distance all the necessary resort infrastructure;
  • To the sea 100 meters;
  • Tivat Airport and Porto Montenegro - 30 minutes by car;
  • The capital of Montenegro Podgorica and the airport of Podgorica - 1 hour 30 minutes by car.

We will help you get a residence permit for real estate!!!
Let’s help you out and rent out!!

With our help, you will acquire a liquid object that will bring you income!
FREE CONSULTATION!!!

We make deals online!!!

Registered real estate agency in Montenegro GATE Realty!

Location on the map

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance