3 bedroom apartment 126 m² Kostanjica, Montenegro

Kostanjica, Montenegro
$482,394
$3,829/m²
;
In CRM: 94835
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/02/2025

Price per m²
    $3,829/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    126 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    126 m²

Description

Welcome to an exquisite 126 m² apartment located in the picturesque area of Kostanjica. This luxurious ground-floor apartment offers the benefits of a house with a separate entrance, private territory, and exclusive amenities. Enjoy a private swimming pool, an outdoor terrace with breathtaking Adriatic Sea views, and a spacious living area ideal for families or those who value extra space. The apartment is part of a prestigious complex that boasts an infinity pool, a well-equipped gym, a gourmet restaurant, a convenience shop, a private beach, a pier, a tennis court, and ample parking. For those who appreciate stunning vistas, the large terrace overlooking the mesmerizing Adriatic Sea is a true highlight. Inside, the apartment features three cozy bedrooms and two equipped bathrooms with heated floors, providing ultimate comfort. The apartment is sold fully furnished, ready for you to move in and start enjoying the luxurious lifestyle it offers.

Location on the map

Kostanjica, Montenegro
Food & Drink