2 bedroom apartment 121 m² Baošići, Montenegro

Baošići, Montenegro
$419,070
$3,463/m²
;
In CRM: 3999
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,463/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    121 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

A2-1105. Luxury apartment with panoramic views in Baošići, Herceg Novi

Apartment for sale in a luxury villa with a large territory and infrastructure. 

The area of ​​the apartment is 87m2, plus studio of 34m2, two separate bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large living room with kitchen area, two terraces with magnificent views of the bay. 

The apartment is furnished with good furniture and equipped with household appliances, luxury finishes. 

On the territory there is a walking area, a barbecue area and a swimming pool, small waterfalls, a playground and a separate room for spending time together (holding events) or as a games room for children. 

The owners of apartments in the villa are co-owners of two large plots on which the villa and infrastructure are located.

Parking space in front of the house, the whole territory is fenced with a high fence and is completely closed to outsiders. 

The villa is located near the coastline, 10 minutes walk to the sandy beach. Maintenance of the villa and the territory on an ongoing basis is carried out by the hired manager.

An excellent offer, both for recreation and for permanent residence and rental.

Location on the map

Baošići, Montenegro
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance