3 bedroom villa 168 m² Ungasan, Indonesia

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$399,000
$2,375/m²
;
In CRM: 1676418
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²

Description

Villa away from noise, in a quiet location.

Villa in the popular developing area of ​​Melasti, where the average occupancy rate of 3-bedroom villas for daily rent is 67.8%. 3 bedrooms are the most popular segment for rent.

High demand for 2-4-bedroom villas and the lack of offers allow you to compete in all segments of housing and earn from 10% per annum in net income.

Unique location and architecture of the villa, there are no analogues in Bali.

The villa is thought out to the smallest detail, modern design. High ceilings and plenty of natural insolation.

Within 10 minutes from the site there is all the necessary infrastructure for comfortable living and leisure: surf spots, golf courses, cafes and restaurants, parks, fitness, shopping center, clubs and fantastic beaches.

Write or call, we will answer all your questions!