Townhouse 4 bedrooms 115 m² Kalyves Polygyrou, Greece

Kalyves Polygyrou, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$549,872
$4,781/m²
;
In CRM: 224717
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    -2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    251 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of 115 sq.m. on the Sithonia Peninsula, the region of Halkidiki. The townhouse is located on 4 levels. The basement consists of one pantry. The first floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one kitchen, one shower room. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower room. The attic floor consists of one bedroom, one shower room. The windows overlook the city. The facility has solar panels for water heating, fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, a barbecue area, heating. The property is sold with furniture. Real estate includes parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Kalyves Polygyrou, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Transportation