2 bedroom apartment 95 m² Municipality of Zografos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Zografos
$220,723
$2,323/m²
;
In CRM: 224510
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/03/2026

• Address
    Stratarchou Alexandrou Papagou, 99

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,323/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of 95 square meters in Athens. The apartment is located on the fourth floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one dining room, one shower room. The windows overlook the city. There's no elevator in the building.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Zografos
Education
Healthcare