Townhouse 1 bedroom 146 m² Agnitsini, Greece

Agnitsini, Greece, Municipality of Northern Corfu, Kassopaia Municipal Unit
$281,388
$1,927/m²
;
In CRM: 167929
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    533 m²

Description

For sale a maisonette with an area of ​​146 sq.m. with a plot of 534 sq.m. in the Tritsi area.
The property consists of 3 levels: - A single underground room - The first floor where the kitchen was located. - Single room on mezzanine

Location on the map

Leisure