Revenue house 446 m² in Wuppertal, Germany

Germany, Wuppertal
$969,942
$2,175/m²
;
Last update: 12/04/2025

• Address
    Friedrich Ebert Strasse, 167 a

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,175/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    446 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1973
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Promoting the farmhouse in 42117 Wuppertal 1973 year posters / 2020 renovated with iron concrete ыми перекрытиями
4 floors
в доме 8 квартир
8 машиномест
1 come помещение
All day in Arendu
The home of the house in the year from Arena: 56,539.20 euros (6.35%)
Commission for the purchaser + 4.76% from the storage of the object.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request