Casa 2 habitaciones 60 m² Municipality of Athens, Grecia

Grecia, Municipality of Athens, Atenas
$88,238
$1,471/m²
;
In CRM: 34658
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 4/10/24

• Dirección
    Omonoia Square, 21 Omonoia Optics
  • Metro
    Metaxourghio (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Monastiraki (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Metro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    60 m²

Descripción

For sale one bedroom apartment on the 1th floor in the area of Caliphaeus, Skra street. The area of the apartment is 60 sq.m. House built in 1968. There is a small balcony in the courtyard. And inside the apartment there is a well, so 4 the windows look inside this well. Repair was done in 2019. Pipes and electrical wiring are completely replaced, a new plumbing is installed. The apartment has an armored door and aluminum windows. The apartment is partially furnished, there is an almost new kitchen, 2 air conditioning. Sex replacement required. After a long-term rental, the walls were repainted. The apartment is located in a convenient location, close to Phiseos Avenue, near the historical center and near the sea. The Stavros Niarjos Cultural and Educational Center is a 15-minute walk away.

Localización en el mapa

Grecia, Municipality of Athens, Atenas