Wohnung 2 zimmer Cherganovo, Bulgarien

Cherganovo, Bulgarien
$76,246
$1,386/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.02.25

Preis pro m²
    $1,386/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    55 m²

Beschreibung

NieruchomośćwBułgariinasprzedaż:apartamentwSvetiVlas,południowewybrzeże

The Raduga 1 complex is located in the picturesque and quiet town of Sveti Vlas. The location is good - in an area with organized infrastructure, convenient transport and beautiful views of the sea, combined with the enchanting green hills of Stara Planina. The complex is about 3 minutes walk to the beach, 100 meters from the bus stop and about 3 km from the popular resort of Sunny Beach. The apartment is located on the first floor with an area of ​​55 sq m. It consists of a hall, a living room with a kitchenette and a dining room, one bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet and a balcony. It is offered for sale with furniture and equipment. The living room has air conditioning. The property is suitable for year-round living, as well as for renting in the summer season. The complex is fenced with controlled access, which ensures peace for the owners and their guests. The building has classic architecture, combining granite, stone, wood and wrought iron. Infrastructure and facilities in the complex: Controlled access; Adult swimming pool with children's section; Beautifully landscaped area; Supermarket; 24-hour security; Parking. Annual maintenance fee is 450 euros. RealEstateBratanov will help you choose the property you are looking for. We will be with you not only during the purchase process, but also after the transaction, providing a wide range of additional services.

Standort auf der Karte