3 bedroom apartment 77 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$450,368
$5,849/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Olgy Havlove, 2901 28290128

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,849/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Description

we offer a bright apartment with a layout of 3+kk, a balcony and a garage parking space in Prague — the Žižkov district. The apartment unit with a floor area of ​​73 m² is located on the 2nd floor of the residential project Na Vackov from 2016.

The dominant feature of the apartment is the living room with kitchenette and access to the balcony ( 4.5 m²).

The apartment includes a storage room (3.7 m²) on the 1st floor and a garage parking space (14.5 m²) in the basement of the house. The future owner will certainly appreciate the possibility of using the common bicycle shed and fenced garden with sitting in the quiet courtyard behind the house.