1 bedroom apartment 45 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$431,641
$9,592/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Italska, 37560 37560
  • Metro
    Hlavní nádraží (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    I.P. Pavlova (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Jiřího z Poděbrad (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Muzeum (~ 600 m)
  • Metro
    Náměstí Míru (~ 600 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $9,592/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Description

The one-room Apartment with beautiful view of an internal garden is Fored Sale. The Apartment is on 5 m the floor of the brick house. Total area the Apartment is 45 sq.m. Excellent transport availability to the downtown: in several minutes from the house tram stops and the Náměstí Míru and Muzeum metro stations bus and are locateded.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare