4 bedroom house 226 m² Dali, Cyprus

Dali, Cyprus, Dali
$342,974
$1,518/m²
;
In CRM: 62519
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    226 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    529 m²

Description

Four-bedroom house in Dali, Nicosia. The property is ideally located close to a variety of services and amenities and has excellent access to the motorway. The ground floor consists of a living/dining room as an open-plan space, a kitchen/sitting room as an open-plan space, a guest toilet, a laundry room, and covered and uncovered verandas. The first floor consists of four bedrooms (the master bedroom with en-suite bathroom/shower/walk-in closet) and a bathroom with shower. The property also has a parking space. The internal area of the house is 226 sq.m. and the uncovered veranda is 4 sq.m.  

Location on the map

Dali, Cyprus, Dali
Food & Drink
Leisure