1 bedroom apartment 78 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$107,721
$1,381/m²
;
In CRM: 345588
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,381/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden | Sunny View Central, Block 7 (New Building) IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer for sale this attractive 1-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located on the ground floor in Block 7 of the modern Sunny View Central complex in Sunny Beach. The building is expected to receive Act 16 in June 2026, making this property a smart choice for investment, future personal use, or rental income. 📐 Property Details: Total area: 77.82 sq.m. Net living area: 49.14 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Orientation: East-facing – pleasant morning sunlight and comfortable indoor climate 🏡 Layout: The apartment consists of a living room with kitchen area, one bedroom, a bathroom with toilet, and a private garden area, ideal for outdoor relaxation and highly attractive for short- and long-term rentals. Thanks to the modern concept of the complex, green surroundings, and strong rental demand in Sunny Beach, this apartment is suitable for year-round living, holidays, or investment purposes. 🌿 Sunny View Central – Complex Amenities: 3 swimming pools with children’s sections Landscaped green park areas Lobby lounge and coffee area Restaurant Fitness marquee Leisure and relaxation zones Attended reception EV charging stations Rooftop solar panels (PV system) Secured parking Professional maintenance and landscaping Regular cleaning of pools and common areas 💶 Annual maintenance fee: €12 / sq.m. 📅 Expected Act 16: June 2026 📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today for more information or to reserve this excellent garden apartment in Sunny Beach.