1 bedroom apartment 97 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$176,835
$1,823/m²
;
In CRM: 339472
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/02/2026

Price per m²
    $1,823/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Description

One-Bedroom Apartment Near the Beach, Pomorie A unique opportunity in the heart of Pomorie: a spacious one-bedroom apartment located just 50 meters from the central beach, near the Diana Hotel. Situated on the 3rd floor of a residential building with Act 16, the apartment has no maintenance fee. The total area is 97 sq.m., including a separate storage room, a practical bonus that enhances the apartment’s already generous size for comfortable living. The layout features a spacious living room, a cozy bedroom, and quality furniture. The apartment is in impeccable condition, fully ready for holiday use or year-round living without any additional expenses. Location highlights: Walking distance to the beach, pedestrian zone, cafes, supermarkets, market, bus stops, schools, and medical facilities Residential building suitable for year-round living Excellent investment opportunity in Pomorie at a very attractive price 📞 Contact us today for more details or to arrange a viewing!

Location on the map

Pomorie, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink