1 bedroom apartment 73 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Dubai
$302,000
$4,115/m²
;
Last update: 12/08/2023

Price per m²
    $4,115/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Description

DOM Real Estate is pleased to offer this stunning 1-bedroom apartment by the world renowned developers of JVC’s most popular building.

Property features:
- 790 sqft

About JVC
Jumeirah Village Circle is home to The Circle Mall, as well as sports fields, schools, and mosques. There are currently two major entrances and exits (on Al Khail Road) to and from Jumeirah Village Circle, with plans to open more. The location of the community also allows residents quick access to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, and Jumeirah Lakes Towers.

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates, Dubai
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance