2 bedroom apartment 117 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$488,000
$4,171/m²
;
Last update: 23/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,171/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    117 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    117 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

SURFHOUSE is an eight-story boutique condominium created for living by the sea, harmoniously combining modern design with nature.

Location on the map

Thailand, Choeng Thale

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Choeng Thale, Thailand