Apartment 72 m² Kaliningrad, Russia

Russia, Kaliningrad
$142,470
$1,979/m²
;
In CRM: 33036
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

• Address
    Kolhoznaa ulica, 33

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,979/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    35 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Description

Interesting offer in the prestigious area of Kaliningrad (Northern Mountain, Telman Street, Upper Lake). This is an area of German mansions and quiet streets, and thanks to the proximity of Max Ashmann Park, you will find yourself in a fabulous forest in a minute from the city. I will sell a 2-room apartment with a total area of 71.6 m2 Autonomous heating!!! Two isolated rooms, a volumetric spacious room of 19.7 m2 and a bedroom of 15.7 Kitchen of 10.9 m2 Free corridor of 12.6 m2, two bathrooms of 5 m2, 2 m2 The whole apartment is bright, as all windows face the sunny side. The apartment remains a built-in kitchen set, repaired from high-quality materials. The house was built in 2009, a clean entrance, fenced and well-kept territory, a gazebo next to the house, a playground. - Thick brick walls. Good heat and sound insulation. A fenced area. Playground. Closed car parking. About the deal: Free selling. Quick exit. Possible mortgage, military mortgage. Suitable for any type of calculation. Within walking distance: Max Ashmann Park and Youth Park of Lake Upper and Forest, kindergarten (76.16), university, medical institutions, supermarket, gas station, public transport stops. 30 minutes to the sea by car. We will show at a convenient time, online display and interregional deal are possible. Call me now! Object 26256-33036.

Location on the map