5 bedroom villa 415 m² Loule, Portugal

Portugal, Loule, Quarteira
$1,80M
$4,336/m²
;
In CRM: 1818237
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    415 m²

Description

One Six Villas is six stunning modern connected villas with private pools, with a unique and elegant design   in all and modern   furniture. One of them is a modern connected villa with a private pool, with a unique and elegant decor and modern furniture. The first floor consists of an entrance hall, wardrobe, living / dining room, fully equipped kitchen and bedroom. The second floor consists of two bedrooms; one with private terrace. The roof terrace has a large relaxation area, a Jacuzzi and a sunbathing area. There is a lot of natural light on the ground floor, and the living room / media area, two bedrooms, garage, wardrobe and pantry. External areas include a private swimming pool, lawn and terrace by the ground floor pool, and terraces in the east and west. Vilamoura - 5 minutes travel.

Location on the map

Portugal, Loule, Quarteira
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure