Commercial property 15 m² in Krobia, Poland

Krobia, Poland, gmina Lubicz
$1,420
per month
;
Last update: 22/04/2025

• Address
    Basniowa, 14

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $95/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Total area
    Total area
    15 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

Office for rent in the center of Warsaw, on rondo Daszyńskiego. Office for 2 workplaces, 15 m2. In the business center there are offices, retail and commercial premises with offices of various sizes. Office rent includes: - fully furnished office - Round-the-clock access to the office - Reception from 9 am to 5 pm - Company registration address - Daily office cleaning - Electricity, broadband internet access. Access to kitchen (unlimited coffee, tea, water), restroom and break area. Meeting room utilization package, including serving coffee during meetings. Deposit: the rental is secured by a deposit of 2 months rent plus VAT.

Location on the map

Krobia, Poland, gmina Lubicz
Leave a booking request
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
Total cost

Back Leave a request