Dom wolnostojący 3 pokoi 135 m² Nikozja, Cypr

Cypr, Nikozja
$388,087
$2,875/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 6.09.2022

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Cypr
  • Okolica
    Nikozja
  • Adres
    Ethomartyros Kyprianou, 12

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    135 m²

Opis

For sale a detached three bedroom house, in Pegeia - Paphos province, with 151 sq.m. covered areas, where 114 sq.m. covered internal spaces, 21 sq.m. covered verandas and 16 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 208 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air condition,  water pressure system, storage space, roof terrace, swimming pool and a yard with garden. The house also has  high quality building materials. It is located in a quiet area, with sea view, close to  services. Sale price €390,000 plus V.A.T.