1 room studio apartment 42 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$74,756
$1,780/m²
;
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,780/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    14

Description

Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Near the Sea — Royal Life Residence, Long Beach 🌊

A cozy studio apartment in the Royal Life Residence complex is offered for sale, located in the heart of the popular Long Beach area in Iskele.

The apartment is situated in Poseidon B Block on the 2nd floor and comes fully furnished, making it an excellent option for immediate living or rental investment.