2 bedroom apartment 45 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$191,540
$4,256/m²
;
In CRM: 538974
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,256/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Description

Object number: 538974. The services of the Agency for combating the transaction under the key is free for the buyer!!!

The structure of the apartment: Kitchen-living room, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, terrace.

Facilities:
New apartment complex. Convenient layout. Quality repairs. Stylish and modern interior. Natural floors. A quality front door. Aluminum profiles. Tile, plumbing. Furniture and equipment. Fully equipped kitchen area. Video intercom. Split system, electric boiler. Elevator. Warm floors in the bathroom. Management company. Underground parking (for an additional fee).

Location:
  • In walking distance all the necessary resort infrastructure;
  • The sea - 7 minutes walk;
  • The main attraction of Montenegro St. Stephen Island - 10 minutes by car;
  • Food store - 50 meters from the house;
  • Tivat Airport and Porto Montenegro - 40 minutes by car;
  • The capital of Montenegro Podgorica and Podgorica airport - 1 hour 10 minutes by car.

We will help you get a residence permit for real estate!!!
Let’s help you out and rent out!!

With our help, you will acquire a liquid object that will bring you income!
FREE CONSULTATION!!!

We make deals online!!!

Registered real estate agency in Montenegro GATE Realty!

Location on the map

Becici, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance