1 bedroom apartment 39 m² Municipality of Rethymnon, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Rethymnon, Rethymno
$211,100
$5,413/m²
;
In CRM: 181220
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/10/2025

• Address
    N. Kazantzaki, 5 Pankretia Synetairistike Trapeza

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,413/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

For sale apartment of 39 sq.m. on the island of Crete under construction. The apartment is located on the first floor and consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom.
From the windows there is a magnificent view of the mountains, the city. The facility has air conditioning, heating. There's an elevator in the building.

It is possible to purchase for an additional fee:
Private parking space
Underground warehouse

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Rethymnon, Rethymno
Education
Healthcare
Finance