3 bedroom townthouse 132 m² Municipality of Palaio Faliro, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Palaio Faliro
$682,527
$5,171/m²
;
In CRM: 168161
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

• Address
    Naiadon, 104

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    132 m²

Description

Townhouse for sale with an area of ​​132 sq.m. in Athens under construction. The townhouse is located on 2 levels. The fifth floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower room.
The sixth floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower rooms.

The windows offer views of the city. The property has solar panels for heating water and a fireplace. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a garage.

The maisonette is located in the Paleo Faliro area.
There is an intercom
Delivery time: 3/2025

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Palaio Faliro
Education
Healthcare