Condo 3 rooms 68 m² Neu Isenburg, Germany

Neu Isenburg, Germany
$734,054
$10,795/m²
;
In CRM: 310
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/10/2024

Price per m²
    $10,795/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Description

The residential complex, consisting of several high-rise residential buildings and a garden, offers its residents the concept of modern comfortable housing with a roof terrace and concierge services. All apartments are equipped with a balcony, loggia or terrace. Equipment: - roof terrace with magnificent views of the city; - facade made of natural stone; - cozy internal garden; - concierge services; - natural wood parquet; - heated floors; - ceiling height up to 3.21 m; - bathrooms finished from branded manufacturers; - parking with space for electric vehicles.

Location on the map

Neu Isenburg, Germany
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure