3-Zimmer-Villa 96 m² Pecatu, Indonesien

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesien, Kuta Selatan
$359,244
$3,742/m²
;
In CRM: 72
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 15.11.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    1
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    96 m²

Beschreibung

The villa complex is only 250 meters from the ocean. The complex is being built in the most elite area of the island . The most popular sights of Bali, numerous cafes, restaurants and spas are located here. And also one of the main attractions of the island is the Uluwatu Temple.

The complex includes 25 compact villas near the legendary surfing spot - Uluwatu, the most famous wave in Indonesia. It is here that professional surfers strive, here they shoot the most impressive videos and meet the most beautiful sunsets.

The concept of the villas was created specifically for surfers - future owners or tenants. A private passage leads from the complex to the beaches of Blue Point and Suluban. The distance from the complex to the beach is only 250 meters.

ROI 20%

Standort auf der Karte

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesien, Kuta Selatan
Essen & Trinken
Finanzen
Freizeit

Hypotheken-Rechner

Zinssatz, %
Laufzeit des Darlehens, jahre