Stadthaus 4 zimmer 165 m² Wana Giri, Indonesien

Wana Giri, Indonesien
$350,000
$2,121/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.07.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    165 m²

Beschreibung

premium Townhaus near the ocean with a beautiful view of the sunset.

The increase in rental cost increases by 10 — 15% every year.

Townhouse with a convenient layout, private pool and terrace. High ceilings are 3.6 meters, create a feeling of unique space. Furniture, equipped kitchen, built -in storage, landscape design. The bedroom has large panoramic windows and mirrors to the full height of the room.

A modern premium residential complex of 4 Townhauses near the sea. In the area of ​​Uluvata, near beautiful beaches and in one of the most picturesque places in the world.

- Service of the pool.

Write or call, we will answer all your questions!
*The cost is indicated on 08.07.2024.

Stadthaus befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude

Standort auf der Karte

Wana Giri, Indonesien

Hypotheken-Rechner

Zinssatz, %
Laufzeit des Darlehens, jahre