Wohnung 2 zimmer 130 m² Strovolos, Zypern

Strovolos, Zypern, Nikosia
$280,277
$2,156/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $2,156/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    130 m²

Beschreibung

Two bedroom apartment under construction for sale in Agio Athanasio - Limassol Province, with 104 sq.m. covered interiors and 26 sq.m. covered terrace on the 1st floor of three-storey building with 3 apartments in total. It has provision for air-condition, main bathroom, en-suite in the master room, storage room and covered parking. It has high specifications and high quality of construction. Located in a new and quiet area, close to all services with easy access in the highway. Sales price of 280,000 euros plus V.A.T.